Hoka Challenger 8 Gore-Tex Sneaker (Black / Carbon Black - 11) - Size 11 - Men's

Hoka ONE ONE Challenger 8 GTX Sneaker

Hoka Challenger 8 Gore-Tex Sneaker (Black / Carbon Black - 11) - Size 11 - Men's

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£110.00

Hoka - Men's GORE-TEX trail running shoes - Challenger 8 GTX M Black/Carbon Black for Men - Size 11,5 US Black 11.5 US

under 2 day(s)
£118.50
Delivery from £11.99

Hoka ONE ONE Challenger 8 GTX Sneaker

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£148.61
Free Delivery

Hoka ONE ONE Challenger 8 GTX Sneaker

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.77
Free Delivery

HOKA Men's Challenger 8 GORE-TEX Trail Shoes in Black/Carbon Black, Size 11

2 -3 days
£150.00
Free Delivery

Hoka ONE ONE Challenger 8 GTX Sneaker

In stock
£234.99
Delivery from £11.99

Similar products

HOKA ONE ONE Transport M - Men - Brown - size 8.5- model 2025 8.5
£104.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA ONE ONE Women's Bondi 8 Running Shoes, Black/White, 5 UK
£160.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £101.36
HOKA Challenger 8 GORE-TEX shoes Pure Black Orange - 45(1/3)
£113.00
Compare 4 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA Women's Arahi 7 Road Running Shoes in Nautical Dusk/Varsity Navy, Size 5
£77.99
Compare 3 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.99
Hoka Challenger 8 Gore-Tex Sneaker (Black / Carbon Black - 11) - Size 11 - Men's

Cheapest offer

Built for every forecast, this iteration of the HOKA Challenger 8 sneaker brings waterproof GORE TEX protection and cushioning to mixed terrain running. A reworked outsole and lightweight builds confident traction across road and trail. Low padded collar Lace fastening Heel loop Engineered mesh upper GORE-TEX invisible fit membrane 3D printed toe cap EVA midsole Multi-directional 4mm lugs Item code: 1171958-BBNB
£110.00
3-5 working days
sevenstore.com