HOKA Ora Athletic Slide 42⅔ Blue Women

Cheapest Price
4-6 business days
£45.00
Delivery from £6.90

HOKA Ora Athletic Slide in Soaring Blue/Faded Navy, Size M8.5/ W9.5

Cheapest Total Price
2 -3 days
£50.00
Free Delivery

Hoka ORA Athletic Slide - Blue - Size 8.5

2-4 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £3.99
HOKA Ora Athletic Slide 42⅔ Blue Women

Cheapest offer

Hoka Ora Athletic Slide is a Recovery Sandal for Active Individuals, Providing the legs with rest after Training with deep Cushioning and Active foot Support. The Midsole is made from Sustainable Sugarcane-based EVA foam in a Dual-density Construction, which Distributes Pressure Evenly under the foot and Reduces Strain after Intense Training. The Meta-rocker Profile from Hoka's Running shoes is Directly Transferred to the Sandal, Ensuring a Smooth, Natural foot Transition Instead of the flat, Passive feel Usually found in Slides. Four Ventilation Channels in the upper Ensure Continuous air Circulation, Keeping the foot cool and dry.Note: The Sandal is large in size - most users Recommend going down a size.
£45.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

HOKA Ora Recovery Athletic Slide Flip Flops black white - 40
£40.00
Compare 5 prices
greavessports.com
Delivery from £3.95
HOKA Ora Athletic Slide in Varsity Navy/White, Size M5.5/ W6.5
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hoka Unisex Ora Athletic Slide Navy 11.5
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hoka Unisex Ora Athletic Slide Navy 4.5
£49.99
Compare 2 prices
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Hoka Ora Athletic Slide UK4.5
£40.00
Compare 7 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90