HOKA - Rocket X 3 - Running shoes size M9 / W10, multi

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£153.97
Free Delivery

HOKA Rocket X 3 42⅔ White Women

4-6 business days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Hoka Rocket X 3 White Red SS26 Unisex Shoes, Size EU 42 2/3

1 to 3 business days
£164.74
Delivery from £9.54

HOKA Rocket X 3 Race Shoes in Alabaster/Frost, Size 8.5

2 -3 days
£220.00
Free Delivery
HOKA - Rocket X 3 - Running shoes size M9 / W10, multi

Cheapest offer

HOKA - Rocket X 3 - Running shoes. Material type: synthetic|Material type: textile|Membrane: no|Closure: lacing|Sole: rubber sole|Running surface: all-terrain|Running surface: asphalt|Midsole: integrated carbon plate|Stack height (heel): 42 mm|Drop: 7 mm|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: logo print|Misc: midsole made from PEBA foam|Cushioning: High|Running surface: All-terrain|Running surface: Asphalt|Drop: 7
£153.97
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

Similar products

HOKA Rocket X 3 Shoes Grey Black Blue - 39(1/3)
£167.64
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOKA - Rocket X 3 - Running shoes size M10,5 / W11,5, multi
£153.97
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoka Rocket X 3 Black Gold SS26 Unisex Shoes, Size EU 42
£220.00
Compare 2 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Hoka Rocket X 3 Unisex | Neon Yuzu / Squid Ink - Yellow / 8 / Standard
£153.71
Compare 6 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Hoka Womens Rocket X 3, Black/Gold, 7.5 Women/6.5 Men
£374.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.01