Hoka Rocket X 3 Shoes Green Red SS26 Unisex, Size EU 46

Cheapest Price
1 to 3 business days
£153.71
Delivery from £9.54

HOKA Rocket X 3 46 Green Women

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£155.99
Free Delivery

HOKA Rocket X 3 Shoes Yellow Red Black - 46

Delivery in 4 days
£173.57
Delivery from £4.99

HOKA Rocket X 3 Race Shoes in Neon Yuzu/Squid Ink, Size 11

2 -3 days
£220.00
Free Delivery
Hoka Rocket X 3 Shoes Green Red SS26 Unisex, Size EU 46

Cheapest offer

Hoka Rocket X 3: Carbon propulsion for your best time The Hoka Rocket X 3 are designed for runners seeking an extra boost in competition. They combine dual-density PEBA foam with a redesigned carbon fiber plate featuring innovative fins and a grippy rubber outsole to deliver responsiveness, traction and confidence in every stride. Surface: Asphalt Shoe type: Neutral Use: Racing Weight: 227 g Drop: 7 mm Plate: Carbon fiber with innovative fins Cushioning: Dual-density PEBA foam
£153.71
1 to 3 business days
365rider.com/en

Similar products

HOKA Rocket X 3 Shoes Grey Black Blue - 39(1/3)
£167.64
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOKA - Rocket X 3 - Running shoes size M10,5 / W11,5, multi
£153.97
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoka Rocket X 3 Black Gold SS26 Unisex Shoes, Size EU 42
£220.00
Compare 2 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Hoka Rocket X 3 Unisex | Neon Yuzu / Squid Ink - Yellow / 8 / Standard
£153.71
Compare 6 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Hoka Womens Rocket X 3, Black/Gold, 7.5 Women/6.5 Men
£374.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.01