HOKA® Rocket X 3 Running Shoes Size 40⅔ (EU) - Black for Speedy Training and Competitions

HOKA Rocket X 3 Shoes Grey Black Blue - 40(2/3)

HOKA® Rocket X 3 Running Shoes Size 40⅔ (EU) - Black for Speedy Training and Competitions

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£167.00
Free Delivery

HOKA Rocket X 3 Shoes Grey Black Blue - 40(2/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£167.64
Delivery from £4.99

HOKA Rocket X 3 Race Shoes in White/Black, Size 7

2 -3 days
£220.00
Free Delivery
HOKA® Rocket X 3 Running Shoes Size 40⅔ (EU) - Black for Speedy Training and Competitions

Cheapest offer

Hoka Rocket X 3 - Fly Through your Fastest runs Hoka Rocket X 3 is Hoka's Fastest and most Advanced Racing shoe to date. Designed Specifically for Competition and fast Training Sessions, the Ultra-light shoe helps you break Personal Records, Whether the Distance is 5 km, half Marathon, or Marathon. With the new, Aggressive Carbon plate Embedded in the Midsole, Rocket X 3 Provides Optimal Energy Return and Powerful Take-off. The Responsive Midsole Ensures a Sublime Combination of shock Absorption and Explosiveness in every step. The upper is made of a Lightweight, Breathable Engineered mesh Construction that keeps your feet Comfortable and dry - even when you push Yourself to the limit. The Anatomical fit means that the shoe sits Securely and Precisely on the foot, so you can fully focus on your run.
£167.00
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

HOKA Rocket X 3 Shoes Grey Black Blue - 39(1/3)
£167.64
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOKA - Rocket X 3 - Running shoes size M10,5 / W11,5, multi
£153.97
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoka Rocket X 3 Black Gold SS26 Unisex Shoes, Size EU 42
£220.00
Compare 2 prices
hoka.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Hoka Rocket X 3 Unisex | Neon Yuzu / Squid Ink - Yellow / 8 / Standard
£153.71
Compare 6 prices
365rider.com/en
Delivery from £9.54
Hoka Womens Rocket X 3, Black/Gold, 7.5 Women/6.5 Men
£374.52
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.01