HOKA Speedgoat 7 shoes Orange Women - 40(2/3)

HOKA - Women's Speedgoat 7 - Trail running shoes size 7 - Regular, multi

Used Offers from

HOKA Speedgoat 7 shoes Orange Women - 40(2/3)

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£117.81
Delivery from £4.99

Hoka Speedgoat 7 Trail Running Shoes Orange EU 40 2/3 Woman

1 working day(s)
£117.99
Delivery from £4.99

HOKA - Women's Speedgoat 7 - Trail running shoes size 7 - Regular, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£139.95
Free Delivery

HOKA Women's Speedgoat 7 Trail Shoes in Persimmon/Neon Yuzu, Size 7

2 -3 days
£145.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hoka Speedgoat 6 Womens | Wide | Varsity Navy/meteor - Grey / Standard / 7.5
£100.00
Go to shop
alexandrasports.com (UK)
Free Delivery
HOKA Women's Speedgoat 6 Trail Shoes in Black/Neon Hoka Citrus, Size 6
£90.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOKA Women's Speedgoat 6 Trail Shoes in Black/Aloe Vera, Size 8
£120.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.80
HOKA Womens Speedgoat 6, Black/Neon Hoka Citrus, 7.5 UK
£139.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HOKA ONE ONE Speedgoat 6 W - Women - White / Black / Grey - size 6.5- model 2025 6.5
£87.00
Compare 6 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA Speedgoat 7 shoes Orange Women - 40(2/3)

Cheapest offer

The HOKA Speedgoat 7 Women shoes return with more responsiveness than ever. In this carefully considered update, the reliable fit and traction are maintained, the collar around the heel has been refined for greater comfort, and a system has been added to integrate gaiters to protect you from stones on the trail. Packed with technical features, the Speedgoat range consolidates its status as the preferred shoe for devouring trails day after day.Features:Supercritical EVA foamCompatible with integrated gaitersVibram® Megagrip with traction lugsElastic, dynamic upper pending patentLightweight rPET fabricFlat tongue with double reinforcementHeel pull tabReflective detailsNew lug orientation for mixed terrain5 mm lugsWeight: 235 gDrop: 5 mm
£117.81
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk