Hoka Speedgoat 7 Trail Running Shoes Green EU 43 1/3 Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£115.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hoka Speedgoat 7 Shoes Green Red SS26, Size EU 43 1/3

1 to 3 business days
£119.33
Delivery from £9.54

HOKA Speedgoat 7 Shoes Green - 43(1/3)

Delivery in 4 days
£133.99
Delivery from £4.99

HOKA - Speedgoat 7 - Trail running shoes size 9 - Regular, green

Ready to ship in 24h
£139.95
Free Delivery

Hoka - Men's trail running shoes - Speedgoat 7 M Kiwi/Neon Yuzu for Men - Size 9,5 US - Yellow Yellow 9.5 US

under 2 day(s)
£143.50
Delivery from £11.99

HOKA Men's Speedgoat 7 Trail Shoes in Kiwi/Neon Yuzu, Size 9

2 -3 days
£145.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOKA Speedgoat 7 shoes beige orange Women - 38
£133.99
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOKA - Women's Speedgoat 7 - Trail running shoes size 5 - Regular, multi
£115.99
Compare 6 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
HOKA ONE ONE Speedgoat 7 - Men - Green / Black - size 6.5- model 2026 6.5
£122.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
HOKA - Speedgoat 7 - Trail running shoes size 12 - Regular, green
£133.99
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Hoka Speedgoat 7 Trail Running Shoes Green EU 43 1/3 Men

Cheapest offer

A grippy, responsive ride for technical terrain. Amping up the energy return with a new SCF midsole, the GOAT is more responsive than ever. This meticulously considered update keeps the same trusted fit and traction while refining the heel collar for comfort and adding a gaiter integration to help fend off debris. Injected with new tech, the Speedgoat franchise cements its status as the cult-favorite all-day trail crusher.Features:- Super-critically foamed EVA provides responsive cushioning- Pairs with the Trail Footwear Gaiter to fend off trail debris- Vibram® Megagrip with Traction Lug sticks to rock and bites into loose terrain- Stretchy, dynamic vamp for foot splay- Lightweight RPET woven textile delivers breathable, foot-hugging comfort- Lay-flat tongue with dual gusset enhances comfort for long miles- Heel pull tab- Reflective details for improved visibility- Updated lug orientation for mixed terrainSupercritical foam midsole:- Upgraded midsole delivers responsive rebound and sta
£115.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)