HOKA Women's Clifton 10 Road Running Shoes in Sea Glass/Jadeite, Size 3

Used Offers from

HOKA Women's Clifton 10 Road Running Shoes in Sea Glass/Jadeite, Size 3

Cheapest Total Price
2 -3 days
£97.99
Delivery from £2.99

Hoka Clifton 10 Blue White AW25 Women Shoes, Size EU 35 1/3

1 to 3 business days
£98.32
Delivery from £9.54

HOKA ONE ONE Clifton 10 W - Women - Grey / Green - size 3- model 2025 3

4-5 working days
£112.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Hoka Hoka Womens Clifton 9 Shoes Bright Blue Size Bright Blue
£77.89
Go to shop
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Hoka Hoka Womens Clifton 9 Shoes Bright Blue Size Bright Blue
£77.89
Go to shop
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Hoka Hoka Womens Clifton 10 Shoes White Size White
£83.89
Compare 3 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Hoka Womens Clifton 9 Textile White White Trainers 8 UK
£233.37
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.42
Hoka Clifton 9 Women's Running Shoes - AW24
£77.89
Compare 2 prices
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
HOKA Women's Clifton 10 Road Running Shoes in Sea Glass/Jadeite, Size 3

Cheapest offer

A trusted trainer for daily maintenance miles, the Clifton has been the keystone of our cushioned styles for 10 years and counting. Ushering in a new era of plush performance, this next-generation update delivers a revitalized underfoot experience with an additional 3mm in heel-to-toe drop. Delivering the same ultralight cushioning that made the Clifton a fan favorite, we've fine-tuned the fit and added a breathable jacquard upper with double-lace lock to mitigate tongue migration. | HOKA Women's Clifton 10 Road Running Shoes in Sea Glass/Jadeite, Size 3
£97.99
2 -3 days
hoka.com (UK)