HOKA - Women's Clifton 10 - Running shoes size 5 - Regular, black

Hoka Hoka Womens Clifton 10 Shoes Black Size Black

Used Offers from

HOKA - Women's Clifton 10 - Running shoes size 5 - Regular, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£111.96
Free Delivery

Hoka Hoka Womens Clifton 10 Shoes Black Size Black

2-3 working days
£113.89
Delivery from £6.95

HOKA Women's Clifton 10 Road Running Shoes in Black, Size 5

2 -3 days
£140.00
Free Delivery

HOKA ONE ONE 1162031-BBLC Clifton 10 Women Black/Black UK 5.5

In stock
£140.00
Delivery from £13.94

HOKA ONE ONE 1162031-BBLC Clifton 10 Women Black/Black UK 5.5

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£173.92
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Hoka One One 1127921-OTPW Anacapa Breeze Low Women Oxford TAN/Peach Whip UK 6.5
£119.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hoka Hoka Womens Clifton 9 Shoes Bright Blue Size Bright Blue
£77.89
Go to shop
runnersneed.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
HOKA Women's Elaro Knit Tight 27" in Black, Size Small
£95.00
Go to shop
hoka.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Hoka Elaro Knit Tight 27Inch Womens X-Small
£71.25
Compare 2 prices
alexandrasports.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
HOKA ONE ONE Women's Bondi 8 Running Shoes, Black/White, 5 UK
£160.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £101.36
HOKA - Women's Clifton 10 - Running shoes size 5 - Regular, black

Cheapest offer

HOKA - Women's Clifton 10 - Running shoes. Material type: synthetic|Membrane: no|Closure: lacing|Sole: rubber sole|Running surface: asphalt|Midsole: CMEVA|Footbed: EVA|Stack height (heel): 38 mm|Drop: 8 mm|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Extras: logo patch|Extras: reflective details|Cushioning: High|Running surface: Asphalt|Drop: 3
£111.96
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk