Holden Décor Cats Colour-Me Wallpaper Black / White Holden 14070

Holden Decor Colour-me Cats Black / White Children's Wallpaper, White

Holden Décor Cats Colour-Me Wallpaper Black / White Holden 14070

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.45
Delivery from £6.00

Cats Colour-Me Interactive Colouring -in Wallpaper for Children Bedrooms, Feature Walls, Playrooms for Creative Kids Black/White Holden 14070

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.89
3.73 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Cats Colour-Me Interactive Colouring -in Wallpaper for Children Bedrooms, Feature Walls, Playrooms for Creative Kids Black/White Holden 14070

In stock
£19.91
Free Delivery

Albany Wallpaper Colour Me Cats 14070

3-5 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.95
Holden Décor Cats Colour-Me Wallpaper Black / White Holden 14070

Cheapest offer

Cats Colour-Me Wallpaper Black / White Holden 14070 Let their imagination run wild with the Cats Colour-Me in Wallpaper! This design is fun and unique as it is an interactive colouring-in wallpaper, featuring an array of playful cats that will turn any room into a creative playground. Simply colour in using whiteboard pens and wipe clean when done! Made from high-quality coated paper, this wallpaper ensures easy application, and is able to withstand repeated colouring and gentle cleaning for a design that is both fun and functional, transforming walls into a reusable canvas. Struggling to choose? Here at WoW we offer a full sample service, perfect for customers to visualise our designs in their home before committing to the full roll.An interactive colouring-in wallpaperFeatures cats wearing sunglasses, bowties and a selection of jewelleryOnly use whiteboard pens to colour Lightly textured finish High quality paper53cm pattern repeat26.5cm offset pattern match Main colours: Black / Whi
£19.45
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Albany Wallpaper Lemur 12403
£13.85
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Holden Décor Holden Decor Flamingo Lake Grey/coral Tropical Smooth Wallpaper
£8.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Holden Decor Paper Wallpaper Collection Imaginarium, 10.05 m x 0.53 m, 12401
£13.53
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Holden Decor Honeycomb Bee Geo CharcoalGold Metallic Wallpaper 13081
£12.27
GBP 12.27 / Unit
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Holden Decor Wallpaper 12700 Glistening Gingko Grey/Silver - Full Roll 10m x 53cm
£11.98
2.26 GBP/1.0 square metre
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery