Holden Décor Dino Zoo Wallpaper Cream / Multi Holden 14012

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.94
Delivery from £6.00

Albany Wallpaper Dino Zoo 14012

3-5 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.95

Holden Storybook Dino Zoo Cute Dinosaur Themed Wallpaper with Prehistoric T-Rex Velociraptor Snakes Animals for Children's Bedroom Nurseries for Boys and Girls Cream/Multi (14012)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.12
3.42 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

Holden Storybook Dino Zoo Cute Dinosaur Themed Wallpaper with Prehistoric T-Rex Velociraptor Snakes Animals for Children's Bedroom Nurseries for Boys and Girls Cream/Multi (14012)

In stock
£18.13
Free Delivery
Holden Décor Dino Zoo Wallpaper Cream / Multi Holden 14012

Cheapest offer

Dino Zoo Wallpaper Cream / Multi Holden 14012Here at World of Wallpaper, we love this Dino Zoo Wallpaper in this adorable cream colourway, perfect for nurseries, bedrooms or play rooms. The design features epic illustrations of dinosaurs roaming amongst a lush landscape as well as snakes, frogs, tortoises and more, in natural tones of green and beige and set on a cream background with a lightly textured matte finish. This colour palette is perfect for keeping a neutral flow throughout your minimalist themed home. Why not try out a sample swatch to get a look and feel for the quality this paper has to offer?A dinosaur themed wallpaperPerfect for nurseries, children's bedrooms and playroomsFeatures a lightly textured finishRoll length: 10.05m (33ft) long x 53cm (21in) wide53cm pattern repeat26.5cm offset pattern matchSubstrate: PaperApplication: Paste the paperWashability: SpongeableLightfastness: GoodMain colours: Cream / MultiPattern number: 14012Sample swatches are available to order
£16.94
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Holden Décor Dino Zoo Wallpaper Ochre Holden 14011
£16.92
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sophie Laurence Kids Ochre Dino Wallpaper Dinosaurs Snakes Frogs Feature Wall Playroom Bedroom
£14.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Holden Décor Dino Zoo Wallpaper Green Holden 14010
£16.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Sophie Laurence Kids Pink Dino Wallpaper Sage Beige Dinosaurs Snakes Frogs Feature Wall Bedroom
£14.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00