Hawthorn Meadow Textured Blown Vinyl Wallpaper Blue Holden 76000

Holden Decor Hawthorn Meadow Blue Wallpaper

Hawthorn Meadow Textured Blown Vinyl Wallpaper Blue Holden 76000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Hawthorn Meadow Textured Blown Vinyl Wallpaper Blue Holden 76000

In stock
£19.00
Free Delivery

Albany Wallpaper Hawthorn Meadow 76000

3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.95

Holden Décor Hawthorn Meadow Textured Blown Vinyl Wallpaper Blue Holden 76000

1-3 working days
£21.98
Delivery from £6.00
Hawthorn Meadow Textured Blown Vinyl Wallpaper Blue Holden 76000

Cheapest offer

This Hawthorn Meadow Textured Blown Vinyl Wallpaper is the perfect starting point for adding a woodland theme into your home High quality wallpaper: Made with high quality blown vinyl substrate, this wallpaper has an elegant and simple feel and would look great to make a stunning feature wall or running throughout a whole room and create an elegant yet cute look. Has a textured finish, ideal for bedrooms, living rooms, feature walls Change the look of your space hassle-free: Measuring 10.05m (32.10ft) long x 53cm (21in) wide our accent wallpaper is easy to apply. With its paste-the-paper application, 53cm pattern repeat and straight pattern match, our stylish wallpaper can be hung quickly and with minimal mess creating a stunning look in bedrooms, living rooms, hallways or cute nursery rooms Easy care: This multipurpose wallpaper is extra washable making it easy to clean and maintain its fresh appearance. Our wallpaper with good colour fastness won’t fade or discolour easily, ensuring your walls look vibrant and beautiful for years to come Versatile and ideal for any room: With its straight pattern match, this stunning, texture finish wallpaper with its natural soft tone colours is ideal for use in hallways, lounges. High quality wallpaper, ideal to use in living rooms and covering minor wall imperfections. Creates a beautiful woodland theme on the wall, Manufacturer: Holden Decor
£18.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Holden Décor Hawthorn Trail Textured Blown Vinyl Wallpaper Neutral Holden 76012
£21.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Holden Decor Hawthorn Trail Sage Wallpaper
£18.46
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Holden Decor Hawthorn Meadow Sage Wallpaper
£17.45
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Holden Décor Hawthorn Trail Textured Blown Vinyl Wallpaper Grey Holden 76010
£21.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00