Holden Décor Holden Decor Honeycomb Bee Geo Taupe/gold Metallic Flat Surface Wallpaper 13082

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.77
Delivery from £6.00

Holden Decor Honeycomb Bee Taupe Wallpaper 13082 - Metallic Geometric

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.30
Free Delivery

Holden Decor Honeycomb Bee Taupe Wallpaper 13082 - Metallic Geometric

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.30
Free Delivery

Holden Decor Honeycomb Bee Taupe Wallpaper 13082 - Metallic Geometric

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Albany Wallpaper Honeycomb Bee 13082

3-5 working days
£15.98
Delivery from £6.95

Holden Decor Honeycomb Bee Taupe Wallpaper 13082 - Metallic Geometric

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Holden Honeycomb Bee Taupe Wallpaper

in stock
£16.95
Free Delivery
Holden Décor Holden Decor Honeycomb Bee Geo Taupe/gold Metallic Flat Surface Wallpaper 13082

Cheapest offer

If you are looking to add an element of modern style to your walls, the Holden Decor Honeycomb Bee Geo Taupe and Gold Metallic Wallpaper is the ideal choice. This artistic design is part of the ever-growing Holden Decor 2021 Wallpaper Collection and is sure to add eye-catching scenes around your home. The wallpaper features a stylish honeycomb bee geo print in a luxurious taupe and gold colour scheme. The metallic finish adds an extra modern element to this design._x000D_\nThe Holden Decor Honeycomb Bee Geo Taupe/Gold Metallic Wallpaper is the perfect addition to any living area, workspace, dining room or bedroom.
£12.77
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Albany Wallpaper Lemur 12403
£13.85
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Holden Décor Holden Decor Flamingo Lake Grey/coral Tropical Smooth Wallpaper
£8.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Holden Decor Paper Wallpaper Collection Imaginarium, 10.05 m x 0.53 m, 12401
£13.53
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Holden Decor Honeycomb Bee Geo CharcoalGold Metallic Wallpaper 13081
£12.27
GBP 12.27 / Unit
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery