Holden Décor Holden Decor Menali Peacock Design Green Glitter Texture Surface Wallpaper 35921

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.19
Delivery from £6.00

Holden Decor Menali Green Wallpaper 35921 - Vinyl Glitter Peacock Feather Floral

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.80
Free Delivery

Holden Decor Menali Green Wallpaper 35921 - Vinyl Glitter Peacock Feather Floral

In stock
£17.88
Free Delivery

Holden Decor Menali Green Wallpaper 35921 - Vinyl Glitter Peacock Feather Floral

In stock
£17.93
Free Delivery

Holden Decor Menali Green Wallpaper 35921 - Vinyl Glitter Peacock Feather Floral

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Albany Wallpaper Menali 35921

3-5 working days
£21.98
Delivery from £6.95
Holden Décor Holden Decor Menali Peacock Design Green Glitter Texture Surface Wallpaper 35921

Cheapest offer

Add an exquisite touch to your home décor this season with the delightful Holden Decor Menali Peacock Design Green Glitter Wallpaper. This eye-catching wallpaper is part of the beautiful Menali Wallpaper Collection and is sure to make a welcome addition to any room. The wallpaper features a vintage inspired design complete with peacocks. This version is brought to life in a delightful green colour scheme and has a glitter finish for a glamorous look._x000D_\nThe Holden Decor Menali Peacock Design Green Glitter Wallpaper is perfect for use as a feature wall. Teamed with coordinating wallpaper designs to complete the look.
£17.19
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Albany Wallpaper Lemur 12403
£13.85
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Holden Décor Holden Decor Flamingo Lake Grey/coral Tropical Smooth Wallpaper
£8.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Holden Decor Paper Wallpaper Collection Imaginarium, 10.05 m x 0.53 m, 12401
£13.53
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DUTCH WALLCOVERINGS Wallpaper Flamingo Petrol Blue Wall Covering Sheet Panel
£14.42
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Holden Decor Honeycomb Bee Geo CharcoalGold Metallic Wallpaper 13081
£12.27
GBP 12.27 / Unit
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery