Holden Décor Holden Pappus Wallpaper Grey 75991

Holden Pappus Textured Wallpaper - Modern Wallpaper for Living Room, Bedroom, Fireplace - Decorative Luxury Wall Paper with Dandelions, Metallic Finish & Textured Finish (Grey)

Holden Décor Holden Pappus Wallpaper Grey 75991

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

Holden Decor Pappus Botanical Floral Dandelions Flowers Metallic Textured Wallpaper in Grey Holden Decor Grey

3-5 working days
£21.99

Similar products

Holden Décor Holden Pappus Wallpaper Blue 75992
£19.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pappus Botanical Floral Dandelions Metallic Wallpaper - Grey
£19.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Holden Décor Holden Pappus Wallpaper Grey 75991

Cheapest offer

This beautiful Pappus Wallpaper will bring a touch of style to any room of your home. The design is inspired by dandelions flowing across sunny meadows and features dandelion silhouettes in grey tones with touches of white, set on a pale grey textured background with metallic gold highlights. Easy to apply, this high quality vinyl paper is designed to catch and reflect the light and would look great when used to create a feature wall or to decorate a whole room.
£9.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)