Hollister Body Mist Feeling Chill 198ml

Hollister Hair & Body Mist Feelin' Chill 198ml

Hollister Body Mist Feeling Chill 198ml

Cheapest Price
48 hours
£7.00
Delivery from £2.95

Debenhams Women's Hair & Body Mist Feelin' Chill 198ml in Misc

5-7 working days
£7.50
Delivery from £2.99

Hollister Hair & Body Mist Feelin' Chill 198ml

Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.50
3.79 GBP/100.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Debenhams Hair & Body Mist Feelin' Chill 198Ml In Misc misc

Unknown
£7.50
Hollister Body Mist Feeling Chill 198ml

Cheapest offer

Hollister Feelin' Chill Hair & Body Mist 198ml Unwind with Hollister Feelin' Chill Hair & Body Mist 198ml, a fresh and uplifting fragrance designed to capture the calm, carefree feeling of slowing down and enjoying the moment. Blending sparkling citrus, delicate florals, and warm woods, this lightweight mist delivers a clean, refreshing scent that's perfect for everyday wear. Why You'll Love Hollister Feelin' Chill Feelin' Chill is a versatile hair and body mist that combines bright grapefruit with airy florals and smooth sandalwood for a fragrance that's fresh, relaxing, and effortlessly wearable. Ideal for a quick refresh throughout the day, it leaves both your hair and skin lightly scented. Fragrance Notes Top Note: Grapefruit Heart Note: Lily of the Valley (Muguet) Base Note: Sandalwood What Does Hollister Feelin' Chill Smell Like? The fragrance opens with a vibrant burst of juicy grapefruit that delivers an instantly fresh and energising feel. Crisp lily of the valley (muguet) add
£7.00
48 hours
Thefragrancecounter.com (UK)

Similar products

Hollister Hair & Body Mist Feelin' Cozy 198ml
£7.00
Compare 2 prices
Thefragrancecounter.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95
Hollister Wave 2 For Him Hair & Body Wash 100ml
£5.60
Compare 2 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Hollister Hair & Body Mist Feelin' Glow 198ml
£7.50
3.79 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Natural Hair Care: 125+ Homemade Hair Care Recipes And Secrets For Beauty, Growth, Shine, Repair and Styling
£16.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hollister Hair & Body Mist Feelin' Love 198ml
£7.00
Compare 2 prices
Thefragrancecounter.com (UK)
Delivery from £2.95