Hollywood Pizza Plate - Red

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£18.49
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Hollywood Pizza Plate

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hollywood Pizza Plate, Red & Cream

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£19.95
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Hollywood Pizza Plate, Red/Cream

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Hollywood Pizza Serving Plate

1-3 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Hollywood Pizza Plate, none

2 to 4 days
£22.99
Delivery from £4.95

Premier Housewares Hollywood Pizza Plate, Red/Cream

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hollywood Pizza 6 Slice Plates
£8.59
Compare 6 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Premier Housewares Hollywood Pizza Plate, Red/Cream (Pack of 4)
£83.96
20.99 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Prime Funishing Hollywood Kitchen Accessories Red and Cream Stoneware for Home Kitchen Stylish (Pizza Plate)
£19.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hollywood Pizza Plate - Red

Cheapest offer

Made from robust cream stoneware, the plate features a striking red trim, centre spot and worded pizza detail, accentuating the chic look of the plate. Be the host with the most and serve up delicious pizza using your Hollywood pizza plate.
£18.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk