Holzmann Pillar Drill 16mm SB4115N Bench Mount 400W 230V 9-Speed Workshop Tool

Used Offers from

Holzmann Pillar Drill 16mm SB4115N Bench Mount 400W 230V 9-Speed Workshop Tool

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£264.99
Free Delivery

Holzmann Sb4115N 16mm 12 Speed Drill Press 230 V

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£264.99
Free Delivery

Holzmann Sb4115N 16Mm 12 Speed Drill Press 230 V, Red

3 to 5 days
£289.99
Delivery from £3.95

230V DRILLING MACHINE BENCH DRILL PRESS DRIVE BELT 400W HOLZMANN SB4115N

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£292.17
Free Delivery

Holzmann SB4115N Box Column Drill 400W 230V Compact and Efficient

Unknown
£300.42

Holzmann SB4115N 16mm Bench Pillar Drill 400w 230v

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£300.45
Free Delivery

Holzmann SB4115N 16mm Bench Pillar Drill | 400w 230v

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£300.45
Free Delivery

Holzmann 230V 600W 16mm 12 Speed Bench Drill

2-4 working days
£309.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Holzmann Pillar Drill SB2516H Floor standing 16mm 16 Speed - 1100w 240v
£644.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Holzmann BT63 Universal Drill Press Table
£65.99
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk
HOLZMANN Bench Drill Press SB162VNano VARIO Gearbox Laser & LED Light 230V
£359.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Holzmann 16mm Pillar Drill SB163VH Floor Standing Variable Speed - 1100w 240v
£1,049.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Holzmann Pillar Drill 16mm SB4115N Bench Mount 400W 230V 9-Speed Workshop Tool

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Speed: 2500 RPM / Power Source: Corded Electric / UPC: 9120039902661 / MPN: SB4115N_230v / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1056301349 / ProductTitle: HOLZMANN Stand Drill SB 4115n 230v / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Red / Brand: HOLZMANN / Chuck Size: 16 mm / Type: Bench Drill / EAN: 9120039902661 / GTIN: 9120039902661 / Voltage: 230 V / Model: SB4115N / Chuck Type: Keyless / Power: 400w
£264.99
ebay.co.uk