Holzmann Pillar Drill SB2516H Floor standing 16mm 16 Speed - 1100w 240v

Used Offers from

Holzmann Pillar Drill SB2516H Floor standing 16mm 16 Speed - 1100w 240v

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£644.99
Free Delivery

Holzmann Sb2516H 25mm 16 Speed Floor Standing Drill Press 230 V

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£644.99
Free Delivery

Holzmann Sb2516H 25Mm 16 Speed Floor Standing Drill Press 230 V, Red

3 to 5 days
£695.99
Delivery from £3.95

Holzmann 230V 1100W 25mm 16 Speed Floor Standing Drill Press

2-4 working days
£779.00
Free Delivery

Holzmann SB2516H 230V Post Drill

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£1,097.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Holzmann BT63 Universal Drill Press Table
£65.99
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk
HOLZMANN Bench Drill Press SB162VNano VARIO Gearbox Laser & LED Light 230V
£359.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Holzmann 16mm Pillar Drill SB163VH Floor Standing Variable Speed - 1100w 240v
£1,049.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Holzmann Pillar Drill SB2516H Floor standing 16mm 16 Speed - 1100w 240v

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Drill / Brand: Holzmann / Drill Type: Drill / EAN: 9120039909240 / GTIN: 9120039909240 / UPC: 9120039909240 / Featured Refinements: Pillar Drill / MPN: SB2516H / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17012084936 / ProductTitle: HOLZMANN Stand Rill Sb2516h 230v / MaturityScore: 8.0
£644.99
ebay.co.uk