HOMCOM 1.7L 3000W Boil Kettle and Toaster Set - Cream

Used Offers from

HOMCOM 1.7L 3000W Boil Kettle and Toaster Set - Cream

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£44.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 800-282V70CW Cream White Rapid Boil 1.7L Kettle and 2 Slice Toaster Set - Size: 2 Slice & 1.7L - Wilko

2-4 working days
£47.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Kettle and 2 Slice Toaster Set Crumb Tray Cream, Cream

3 to 5 days
£48.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 1.7L 3000W Boil Kettle & Toaster Set in Cream | Size: 2 Pack HOMCOM Cream 2 Pack

3-5 working days
£49.30

Homcom 1.7L 3000W Boil Kettle And Toaster Set In Cream Cream

Unknown
£49.30

HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Set with LED Touch Screen, 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Jug Kettle with Stainless Steel Inner, Keep Warm Memory Function, Cool Touch Body, 2 Slice Toaster w/6 Browning Levels, Cream

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 1.7L 3000W Boil Kettle and Toaster Set

1-2 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Kettle and Toaster Sets, 3000W 1.7L Rapid Boil Kettle & 4 Slice Toaster with 7 Browning Controls, Defrost, Reheat and Crumb Tray, UK Otter Thermostat, Cream White
£54.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom 1.7L 3000W Rapid Boil Jug Kettle And 2-Slice Toaster Set, Silver Tone
£35.99
Compare 12 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 1.7L 3000W Boil Kettle and Toaster Set - Cream

Cheapest offer

Bring precision to your kitchen routine with the HOMCOM kettle and toaster set, designed for easy, everyday use. Both appliances feature an LED screen with soft-touch controls, making settings simple to read and adjust while showing the real-time temperature. The kettle boils 1.7L of water with 3000W power and offers six temperature presets, allowing you to choose a setting between 55-100°C. It also includes five keep-warm modes to help maintain your selected temperature. Completing the set, the two-slice toaster provides six browning levels, alongside defrost, reheat and cancel functions for flexible toasting. Key features Kettle and toaster with LED screen and soft-touch controls Real-time temperature display for clear monitoring 1.7L kettle with 3000W power Six temperature presets from 55-100°C Five keep-warm modes Two-slice toaster with six browning levels Defrost, reheat and cancel fu...
£44.99
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com