HOMCOM 1.7L Electric Fast Boil Kettle and 2 Slice Toaster Set - Black - 22.4L x 15.6W x 23.9Hcm

Used Offers from

HOMCOM 1.7L Electric Fast Boil Kettle and 2 Slice Toaster Set - Black - 22.4L x 15.6W x 23.9Hcm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£33.59
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 1.7L Electric Fast Boil Kettle And 2 Slice Toaster Set - Black | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM 1.7L Electric Fast Boil Kettle and 2 Slice Toaster Set, Black

1-2 days
£36.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 1.7L Electric Fast Boil Kettle And 2 Slice Toaster Set, Black

1-3 working days
£39.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 800-234V70BK Black 1.7L Electric Fast Boil Kettle and 2 Slice Toaster Set - Size: 2 Slice & 1.7L - Wilko

2-4 working days
£40.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM 1.7L Electric Fast Boil Kettle and 2 Slice Toaster Set, Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£43.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 1.7L Electric Fast Boil Kettle & 2 Slice Toaster Set in Black | Size: 2 Pack HOMCOM Black 2 Pack

3-5 working days
£52.99

Homcom 1.7L Electric Fast Boil Kettle And 2 Slice Toaster Set In Black Black

Unknown
£52.99

Kettle Toaster Set 2 Slice Electric Fast Boil Jug 1.7L 3000W

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.95
GBP 61.95 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

HOMCOM 1.7L Electric Fast Boil Kettle and 2 Slice Toaster Set - Black - 22.4L x 15.6W x 23.9Hcm

Cheapest offer

Refresh your worktop with the HOMCOM black kettle and toaster set, a coordinated duo designed to bring a modern look to everyday kitchen routines. Finished in matte black with a wood-effect detail, it adds a clean, contemporary touch while keeping your essentials close at hand. The electric kettle is built for speed, boiling a cup of water in just 42 seconds with 3000W power. Paired with a 2-slice toaster, the set makes it easy to prepare breakfast and quick snacks, with seven-level browning control plus reheat and defrost functions. Illuminated rings on the toaster add a stylish finishing detail during use. Key features Matching kettle and 2-slice toaster set Matte black finish with wood-effect detail Toaster with illuminated rings Kettle power: 3000W Boils a cup of water in 42 seconds Seven-level browning control Reheat and defrost functions Kettle capacity: 1.7...
£33.59
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com