HOMCOM 1.7L Electric Fast Boil Kettle And 2 Slice Toaster Set - White | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

HOMCOM 1.7L Electric Fast Boil Kettle And 2 Slice Toaster Set - White | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM 1.7L Electric Fast Boil Kettle and 2 Slice Toaster Set, White

2-3 days
£52.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 1.7L Electric Fast Boil Kettle And 2 Slice Toaster Set, White

1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 800-234V70WT White 1.7L Electric Fast Boil Kettle and 2 Slice Toaster Set - Size: 2 Slice & 1.7L - Wilko

2-4 working days
£57.00
Delivery from £5.99

Homcom 1.7L Electric Fast Boil Kettle And 2 Slice Toaster Set In White White

Unknown
£59.50

HOMCOM 1.7L Electric Fast Boil Kettle And 2 Slice Toaster Set - White | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Elevate your kitchen's style with the HOMCOM white kettle and toaster set. This chic, modern duo features a matte finish with wood effect, adding a touch of elegance. Toaster features chic, illuminated rings for modern appeal. The electric kettle boils a cup of water in just 42 seconds with its 3000W power, while the toaster offers seven-level browning control and special functions like reheat and defrost. Kettle boils a cup in just 42 seconds for quick refreshment Kettle's 1.7L capacity serves up to 6-8 cups efficiently Toaster's reheat, defrost and cancel functions enhance versatility High lift design on toaster aids small slice removal Toaster's seven-level browning control for great toast every time Kettle and toaster include automatic shut-off and made of BPA-free materials for safety. Kettle also has boil-dry protection Integrated cord storage keeps kettle base neat and tidy Removable spout filter in kettle simplifies cleaning Colour: White, Silver Tone, Wood Effect Material: PP,
£45.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk