HOMCOM 12 Litre Pedal Bin, Fingerprint Proof Kitchen Rubbish Bin with Soft-close Lid, Foot Pedal and Removable Inner Bucket for Recycling and Waste, Light Green

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.69
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 12L Kitchen Pedal Bin, Metal Rubbish Bin with Soft-close Lid, Light Green, Green

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 12L Kitchen Pedal Bin - Metal Rubbish Bin With Soft-close Lid - Light Green | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Kitchen Pedal Bin, Metal Rubbish Bin with Soft-close Lid in Light Green | Size: Small HOMCOM Light Green Small

3-5 working days
£25.50

Homcom Kitchen Pedal Bin, Metal Rubbish Bin With Soft-Close Lid In Light Green Light Green

Unknown
£25.50

HOMCOM 12 Litre Pedal Bin, Fingerprint Proof Kitchen Rubbish Bin with Soft-close Lid, Foot Pedal and Removable Inner Bucket for Recycling and Waste, Light Green

In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 12L Kitchen Pedal Bin, Metal Rubbish Bin with Soft-close Lid, Light Green

1-2 days
£25.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Light Green Pedal Kitchen Bin with Soft Close Lid 12L - Wilko

2-4 working days
£29.00
Delivery from £5.99

Homcom 12L Kitchen Pedal Bin, Metal Rubbish Bin With Soft-Close Lid, Light Green

1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

HOMCOM 12L Kitchen Pedal Bin - Metal Rubbish Bin with Soft-close Lid - Black | TJ Hughes
£25.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 12 Litre Pedal Bin, Fingerprint Proof Kitchen Bin, Metal Rubbish Bin w/ Soft-close Lid, Foot Pedal & Removable Inner Bucket Aosom UK
£25.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 30L Mini Oven With Adjustable Temperature - 60 Min Time 1600W - Silver | TJ Hughes
£67.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 12 Bottle Wine Cooler, 36 Litre Capacity, 4-16°C Under Counter Drinks Beer Wine Fridge with Glass Door, LED Light, Black
£122.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Wine Cooler, 4-16°C Under Counter Drinks Beer Wine Fridge - 12 Bottle, 36 Litre Capacity
£114.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 12 Litre Pedal Bin, Fingerprint Proof Kitchen Rubbish Bin with Soft-close Lid, Foot Pedal and Removable Inner Bucket for Recycling and Waste, Light Green

Cheapest offer

12L capacity: Compact size makes it suitable for as a small waste kitchen bin. Great for tucking into the corner or using in smaller spaces. Pedal opening, with soft-close lid: Simply press to open the lid of this rubbish bin. Gently closes so it doesn't disturb your family. Cubic metal body: Trash bin is a naturally tough and fingerprint-proof piece suited for daily use. A modern shape brings a cool vibe into your space. Removable bucket: Easy to take out of this bin with lid. Paired with the stay-open lid, helps make cleaning easier. Dimensions: 36.5H x 32L x 24.5Wcm. No assembly required.
£24.69
amazon.co.uk