HOMCOM 3 Drawer 3 Shelf Computer Desk Grey - Size: 72 x 49 x 120cm - Wilko

HOMCOM 120cm Computer Desk, Study Table with 3 Shelf & Drawers, Grey, Grey

HOMCOM 3 Drawer 3 Shelf Computer Desk Grey - Size: 72 x 49 x 120cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£59.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 120cm Computer Desk - Study Table with 3 Shelf & Drawers - Grey | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£59.00
Delivery from £9.99

HOMCOM 120cm Computer Desk, Study Table with 3 Shelf & Drawers, Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£60.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 120cm Computer Desk, Study Table with 3 Shelf & Drawers in Grey | Size: 120 cm HOMCOM Grey 120 cm

3-5 working days
£62.90

Homcom 120Cm Computer Desk, Study Table With 3 Shelf & Drawers In Grey Grey

Unknown
£62.90

Homcom 120Cm Computer Desk, Study Table With 3 Shelf & Drawers, Grey

1-3 working days
£62.94
Delivery from £6.00

(Grey) HOMCOM 120cm Computer Desk, Study Table with 3 Shelf & Drawers

2-3 days
£63.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 120cm Computer Desk, Study Table with 3 Shelf & Drawers, Grey - Grey - 49 - MDF

Delivered in 1 working day
£69.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Study Table with 3 Shelf & Drawers Grey, none

2 to 4 days
£69.99
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2

4 Variants from £39.00

HOMCOM 3 Drawer 3 Shelf Computer Desk Grey - Size: 72 x 49 x 120cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Create an organised and inspiring workspace with a contemporary grey computer desk featuring three drawers and versatile storage shelves, perfect for both productivity and style in any home office or study area. Built from durable particle board, the desk's clean boxy silhouette and neutral shade blend seamlessly with modern decor while offering a generous 120cm tabletop for your laptop, books and accessories. Adjustable open shelves and drawers allow you to customise the layout, keeping all your essentials within easy reach and your workspace clutter-free.
£59.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)