HOMCOM 135cm Pedestal Fan with Water Mist Spray Standing Fan, 3.1L Tank, White HOMCOM White

Homcom 135Cm Pedestal Fan With Water Mist Spray Standing Fan, 3.1L Tank, White White

HOMCOM 135cm Pedestal Fan with Water Mist Spray Standing Fan, 3.1L Tank, White HOMCOM White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£95.20

Homcom 135Cm Pedestal Fan With Water Mist Spray Standing Fan, 3.1L Tank, White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£95.20

HOMCOM 135cm Pedestal Fan with Water Mist Spray Standing Fan - 3.1L Tank - White

2 to 4 days
£108.99
Delivery from £4.95

HOMCOM Pedestal Fan with Water Mist Spray, Spray Misting Fan with Oscillation, Tilt Head, 3 Speeds, 3 Modes, Adjustable Mist, 3.1L Water Tank, Timer for Home, 135 cm, White

In stock
£109.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 135cm Pedestal Fan with Water Mist Spray Standing Fan, 3.1L Tank, White

2-3 days
£109.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 16" Pedestal Fan With Water Mist Spray Standing Fan, 3.1L Tank, White

1-3 working days
£109.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 135cm Pedestal Fan with Water Mist Spray Standing Fan, 3.1L Tank, White - Pedestal Fan - Metal, ABS - White

Delivered in 1 working day
£109.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Standing Fan Metal 135cm Height Silver with Copper Motor Remote 3 Speeds Timer.
£83.57
GBP 83.57 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM DC Pedestal Fan, 17.5'' Standing Fan w/ 28 Speeds, 3 Modes, 75° Oscillation, 12-Hour Timer, Adjustable Height, Mosquito Repellent Aosom UK
£69.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Three Mode Pedestal Fan, with Insect Repellant Box and LED Panel - White
£65.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 135cm Pedestal Fan with Water Mist Spray Standing Fan, 3.1L Tank, White HOMCOM White

Cheapest offer

Hot summers got cooler and bug-free - look to this HOMCOM standing fan with mist. As well as the 3.1 litre tank to dispersing water gently, it also comes with a mosquito-repellant. Three different modes to choose what suits you: normal/natural/sleep mode, a lowithmedium/high speed and 220ml/250ml/280ml mist per hour. 12-hour timer so it only runs when you want. Complete with wheels on the base to move easily. | HOMCOM 135cm Pedestal Fan with Water Mist Spray Standing Fan, 3.1L Tank, White
£95.20
3-5 working days
debenhams.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.