HOMCOM Standing Fan with 75 Degree Oscillation Mosquito Repellent Function - Pedestal Fan - ABS, Metal - White

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£53.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Standing Fan with 75 Degree Oscillation Mosquito Repellent Function in White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£62.05

Homcom Standing Fan With 75 Degree Oscillation Mosquito Repellent Function In White White

Unknown
£62.05

Homcom Standing Fan With 75 Degree Oscillation Mosquito Repellent Function

1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Quiet Pedestal Fan, 17.5 Inch Standing Fan with 28 Speeds, 3 Modes, 75 Degree Oscillation, 12-Hour Timer, Adjustable Height, Mosquito Repellent Function for Bedroom, Home Office, White

In stock
£65.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Standing Fan with 75 Degree Oscillation Mosquito Repellent Function

1-2 days
£65.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Standing Fan with 75 Degree Oscillation

2 to 4 days
£65.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

HOMCOM Standing Fan with 75 Degree Oscillation Mosquito Repellent Function
£55.00
Compare 9 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.99
HOMCOM Pedestal Fan, Powerful Air Circulator, 12 Inch Floor Standing Fan with 3 Speed Settings, Oscillating Function for Bedroom, Home and Office, Grey
£47.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 18" Pedestal Fan with Water Mist Spray Standing Fan 2.8L Tank
£58.99
Compare 12 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Standing Fan with 75 Degree Oscillation Mosquito Repellent Function - Pedestal Fan - ABS, Metal - White

Cheapest offer

Keep air moving comfortably around the room with the HOMCOM standing fan, finished in white with ABS and metal construction. Alongside 75° oscillation for wider coverage, it includes a built-in jack for an insect repellent tablet, offering an integrated option for use in bedrooms and living spaces. A DC 12V, 40W motor supports quieter operation and energy efficiency, while control is flexible with three modes and 28 speed settings. The height adjusts from 120-135cm to suit seating or standing positions, and a 12-hour timer (set in hourly intervals) makes it easy to schedule on/off times. A remote control operates from up to 5m; it requires 2 x AAA batteries (not included). Key features Standing fan with built-in jack for insect repellent tablet 3 modes: normal, natural and sleep 28 speed settings 75° oscillation 12-hour timer with hourly intervals Adjustable height: 120-135cm <li...
£53.99
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com