HOMCOM 16 Bottle Wine Cooler with Adjustable Temperature Control, Black - 1 - Steel, tempered glass - 43W x 45D x 56.5H cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£132.29
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 16 Bottle Wine Cooler with Adjustable Temperature Control, Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£145.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 42L Wine Cooler, 16 Bottles, 5-18° Freestanding Wine Fridge with Glass Door, LED Light, Temperature Control and Digital Touch Screen, Black

In stock
£146.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 16 Bottle Wine Cooler with Adjustable Temperature Control, Black

1-2 days
£146.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 16 Bottle Wine Cooler with Adjustable Temperature Control, Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£148.75

Homcom 16 Bottle Wine Cooler With Adjustable Temperature Control, Black Black

Unknown
£148.75

Homcom 16 Bottle Wine Cooler With Adjustable Temperature Control, Black

1-3 working days
£149.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 800-280V70BK 16 Bottle Black Wine Cooler

2-4 working days
£158.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Free Standing Wine Rack 16 Bottle Holders, Bamboo Display Shelf, Brown
£21.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM 16 Bottle Wine Cooler, 4-16°C Under Counter Drinks Beer Wine Fridge, Black
£125.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM 24 Bottle Wine Cooler, 68L Freestanding Drinks Beer Wine Fridge, Black
£154.99
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 42L 16-Bottle Wine Cooler Fridge - Black
£146.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 16 Bottle Wine Cooler with Adjustable Temperature Control, Black - 1 - Steel, tempered glass - 43W x 45D x 56.5H cm

Cheapest offer

The HOMCOM Wine Cooler is a compact way to keep your wine collection chilled and easy to view. Designed to hold up to 16 bottles, it suits both smaller collections and everyday entertaining, with an adjustable temperature range of 5-18°C to help you set the cooling level to your preference. Inside, integrated lighting illuminates the interior so you can see your bottles clearly. For simple day-to-day control, the front touch panel lets you adjust both the temperature and the lights without opening the door. Key features Holds up to 16 bottles Adjustable temperature control from 5-18°C Interior lighting to illuminate the contents Front touch panel for temperature and light adjustment Colour: black Please note: Colours may appear slightly different in person than on your screen.
£132.29
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com