HOMCOM 16L/Day Dehumidifier with Air Purifier and HEPA Filter, UVC, Ioniser, 5.5L Water Tank, 24H Timer, for Home Damp, Condensation, Mould and Laundry Drying, Black

Used Offers from

HOMCOM 16L/Day Dehumidifier with Air Purifier and HEPA Filter, UVC, Ioniser, 5.5L Water Tank, 24H Timer, for Home Damp, Condensation, Mould and Laundry Drying, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock
£94.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 16L/Day Quiet Air Dehumidifier with Purifier, UVC, Ioniser, Timer, Black

Cheapest Price
1-2 days
£94.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 5500mL Portable Dehumidifier with Air Purifier, 24H Timer, 5 Modes, 16L/Day, Quiet Low-Energy Dehumidifier for Home Laundry Basement, Black Aosom UK

Unknown
£104.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 16L/Day 5.5L Dehumidifier With Air Purifier, Uvc, Ioniser, Timer, Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£105.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 16L/day Quiet Air Dehumidifier With Purifier, Uvc, Ioniser, Timer, Black

1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 16L/Day Quiet Air Dehumidifier with Purifier, UVC, Ioniser - Black - 35W x 20D x 61Hcm

Delivered in 1 working day
£129.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 16L/Day 5.5L Dehumidifier with Air Purifier, UVC, Ioniser, Timer in Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£149.99

Homcom 16L/day 5.5L Dehumidifier With Air Purifier, Uvc, Ioniser, Timer In Black Black

Unknown
£149.99

HOMCOM 16L/Day Dehumidifier with Air Purifier and HEPA Filter - UVC - Ioniser - 5.5L Water Tank - 24H Timer - for Home Damp - Condensation - Mould and

2 to 4 working days
£159.00
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HOMCOM 16L/Day Portable Dehumidifier Clothes Dryer with Air Filter, 5.5L Water Tank, Humidity Light, for Home, Bedroom, Laundry Drying, White Aosom UK
£104.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 16L Dehumidifier with Filter, 5.5L Water Tank, Auto Defrost, Timer
£89.99
Compare 5 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 16L/Day Quiet Dehumidifier for Home Laundry Bedroom Basement, 4000ML Electric Moisture Air De-Humidifier with 3 Modes, White Aosom UK
£94.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 16L/Day Dehumidifier with Air Purifier and HEPA Filter, UVC, Ioniser, 5.5L Water Tank, 24H Timer, for Home Damp, Condensation, Mould and Laundry Drying, Black

Cheapest offer

Removes maximum 16L a day: Use the included hose on this electric dehumidifier for full removal capacity. Also comes with a removable 5.5L tank for when hose is disconnected. Removes 16L based on 80% humidity in 30℃. Suitable for 16-30 m². Two speeds, five modes: Air dehumidifier switches between low/high speed, with dehumidification/continuous dehumidification/dryer/fan/sleep mode. Also features humidity value setting and 24-hour timer. Remembers settings for ease. Air ionising and filtration system: Helps keep the air super fresh. Filter system with activated carbon, HEPA and pre-filter and HEPA to remove dust, mites, allergens, smoke and light odours. LED control panel: Small dehumidifier is easy to operate. Also displays humidity value on screen. Safety features: Light warning and automatic cut-off when tank is full. Child lock - prevents misoperation. 42 dB operation is quiet - great for night times., Weight: 25.35316013 pounds, Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£94.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk