HOMCOM 2 Drawer White Boho Shoe Storage Bench

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£71.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Boho Shoe Bench with Padded Seat and 2 Flip-Drawers, White, White

3 to 5 days
£71.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Narrow Shoe Bench with Padded Seat and 2 Flip-Drawers, Boho Shoe Storage Bench with Rattan Doors and Adjustable Shelves for Hallway, Entryway, Holds 10 Pairs, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£72.67
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Boho Shoe Bench with Padded Seat and 2 Flip-Drawers, Light Green - White, Beige - MDF, Particle Board, Linen, Sponge - 1

Delivered in 1 working day
£76.49
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Narrow Shoe Bench with Padded Seat and 2 Flip-Drawers, Boho Shoe Storage Bench with Rattan Doors and Adjustable Shelves for Hallway, Entryway, Holds 10 Pairs, White

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Boho Shoe Bench with Padded Seat & 2 Flip-Drawers in White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£84.15

Homcom Boho Shoe Bench With Padded Seat And 2 Flip-Drawers In White White

Unknown
£84.15

(White) HOMCOM Boho Shoe Bench with Padded Seat and 2 Flip-Drawers

2-3 days
£85.49
Free Delivery

Homcom Boho Shoe Bench With Padded Seat And 2 Flip-Drawers, White

1-3 working days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM 2 Tier White Storage Cabinet with Adjustable Shelf - Size: 20 x 49.5 x 100cm - Wilko
£61.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Sideboard Storage Cabinet with Adjustable Shelves - Grey | TJ Hughes
£119.00
Compare 6 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £29.99
HOMCOM 2 Drawer White Boho Shoe Storage Bench

Cheapest offer

Step into organised comfort with a white boho shoe storage bench featuring a padded seat and two flip-drawers, blending effortless function and inviting style for your entryway. Flip doors with rattan accents add a cosy boho touch, while double shelves keep up to ten pairs of shoes neatly tucked away. Sink into the thick foam cushion covered in breathable linen-feel fabric, knowing the removable and washable cover makes care simple and fresh. Perfect for creating a welcoming space, this boho hallway bench with flip drawers and cushion brings both practicality and charm to your home.
£71.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)