HOMCOM 2 Door Black Sideboard Storage Cabinet with Adjustable Shelf - Size: 17 x 47 x 88cm - Wilko

HOMCOM Sideboard, Buffet Cabinet with 2 Doors and Adjustable Shelves, Black - Black

HOMCOM 2 Door Black Sideboard Storage Cabinet with Adjustable Shelf - Size: 17 x 47 x 88cm - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£67.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Sideboard, Buffet Cabinet with 2 Doors and Adjustable Shelves, Black - Black

Delivered in 1 working day
£69.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Sideboard, Buffet Cabinet with 2 Doors and Adjustable Shelves, Black

2-3 days
£73.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Sideboard, Buffet Cabinet With 2 Doors And Adjustable Shelves, Black

1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM Sideboard, Buffet Cabinet with 2 Doors & Adjustable Shelves in Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£75.65

HOMCOM Sideboard, Buffet Cabinet with 2 Doors and Adjustable Shelves, Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£75.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Sideboard - Buffet Cabinet with 2 Doors and Adjustable Shelves - Black | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£82.00
Delivery from £9.99

Sideboard Cabinet Cupboard Freestanding Shelving Storage Unit Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.95
GBP 90.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sideboard Black 76.5x39x77cm Particleboard MDF Gold Accents Metal Legs 3-Level.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.27
GBP 99.27 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

HOMCOM Sideboard Soft Close Doors Wood Legs Walnut - Natural walnut wood grain - Buffet cabinet - Walnut brown
£112.19
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Modern Grey Sideboard | Gold Legs 3 Drawers 2 Door Storage Cabinet Buffet Unit
£167.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 2 Door Black Sideboard Storage Cabinet with Adjustable Shelf - Size: 17 x 47 x 88cm - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Bring a touch of modern elegance to your space with a black sideboard featuring soft ridged fronts, gold handles and hairpin legs that blend seamlessly into any dining or living room. Two spacious compartments and a three-level adjustable shelf let you store everything from tableware to dining accessories with ease, while the sturdy blend of particle board and MDF ensures lasting durability. Easy-access doors and a sleek black finish make it a versatile choice for those seeking both style and practical storage.
£67.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)