HOMCOM 2 Flip Door Shoe Cabinet With Divider - Brown, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£57.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 2 Flip Down Drawer Rustic Brown Shoe Cabinet

2-4 working days
£59.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Narrow Shoe Cabinet with 2 Doors 2 Drawer Cupboard Divider in Brown HOMCOM Brown

3-5 working days
£59.50

Homcom Narrow Shoe Cabinet With 2 Doors 2 Drawer Cupboard Divider In Brown Brown

Unknown
£59.50

HOMCOM 2 Flip Door Shoe Cabinet with Divider for Entryway Rustic Brown

1-2 days
£64.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 2 Flip Door Shoe Cabinet with Divider for Entryway Rustic Brown

Delivered in 1 working day
£64.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 2 Flip Door Shoe Cabinet With Divider For Entryway Rustic Brown

1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 2 Flip Door Shoe Cabinet With Divider For Entryway Rustic Brown | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£69.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

HOMCOM Single Flip Out Drawer 2 Shelf Rustic Brown Industrial Hall Tree Coat Stand
£63.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Compact Two In One Dressing Table Desk Flip Up Mirror 2 Drawers White, White
£57.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Single Flip Out Drawer 2 Shelf Grey Industrial Hall Tree Coat Stand
£63.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Boho Shoe Bench with Padded Seat and 2 Flip-Drawers, Light Green, Green
£63.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM 2 Drawer White Boho Shoe Storage Bench
£71.00
Compare 9 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 2 Flip Door Shoe Cabinet With Divider - Brown, Brown

Cheapest offer

Store footwear with a dash of industrial charm - look to this HOMCOM shoe cabinet. The two flip door design offers room for up to 12 shoe pairs, making it ideal for single and shared use. A steel frame for a strong core, fitted with durable particle board panels in a beautifully classic dark wood effect. Narrow shoe cabinet comes with anti-tipping straps to secure it safely to a wall. Two flip drawers are easy to access. Holds maximum 12 shoe pairs Flat cabinet top provides extra display and holding space Slim design is space-saving, great for smaller areas Strong steel frame, with durable particle board panels in a dark wood-effect finish Anti-tipping straps to securely attach to a wall Maximum load 10kg per drawer, assembly required Colour: Wood-Effect Material: Particleboard Overall Dimensions: 64W x 23.5D x 85Hcm Cabinet Door Size: 56.5W x 34.5Hcm Bottom to Floor Height: 10cm Weight Capacity: 10kg (each drawer) Item Label: 837-275V00DR Features: 12 shoe pair capacity: Two flip door
£57.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk