HOMCOM 2 Flip Drawer Light Grey Shoe Cabinet

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM 12-Shoe Storage Cabinet 4 Shelves 2 Drawers Tabletop Light Grey

1-2 days
£46.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 12-Shoe Storage Cabinet 4 Shelves 2 Drawers Tabletop Light Grey - Light Grey - Melamine coating - Particle board

Delivered in 1 working day
£46.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 12-Shoe Storage Cabinet 4 Shelves 2 Drawers Tabletop Light Grey, Grey

3 to 5 days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 12-Shoe Storage Cabinet 4 Shelves 2 Drawers Tabletop Light Grey HOMCOM Light Grey

3-5 working days
£49.30

Homcom 12-Shoe Storage Cabinet 4 Shelves 2 Drawers Tabletop Light Grey Light Grey

Unknown
£49.30

Homcom 12-Shoe Storage Cabinet 4 Shelves 2 Drawers Tabletop Light Grey

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 12-Shoe Storage Cabinet 4 Shelves 2 Drawers Tabletop - Light Grey | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

HOMCOM Single Flip Out Drawer 2 Shelf Rustic Brown Industrial Hall Tree Coat Stand
£63.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Compact Two In One Dressing Table Desk Flip Up Mirror 2 Drawers White, White
£57.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM Single Flip Out Drawer 2 Shelf Grey Industrial Hall Tree Coat Stand
£63.00
Go to shop
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Boho Shoe Bench with Padded Seat and 2 Flip-Drawers, Light Green, Green
£63.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM 2 Drawer White Boho Shoe Storage Bench
£71.00
Compare 9 prices
Wilko.com(UK)
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 2 Flip Drawer Light Grey Shoe Cabinet

Cheapest offer

Bring effortless organisation to your hallway with a light grey shoe cabinet that blends clever storage and compact style, perfect for small spaces. Four shelves and two spacious drawers let you store up to twelve pairs of shoes, while the adjustable shelves mean you can easily fit boots or taller footwear. Smooth particle board construction ensures durability and easy cleaning, plus the flat tabletop offers extra space for displaying your favourite décor. Non-slip foot pads protect your floors and anti-tipping straps keep everything safely in place, making it a smart addition to any busy home.
£43.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)