HOMCOM 2 Seater Pull Out Sofa Bed with Adjustable Backrest, Charcoal Grey, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£317.99
Delivery from £9.95

HOMCOM 2 Seater Pull Out Sofa Bed with Adjustable Backrest in Dark Grey HOMCOM Dark Grey

3-5 working days
£338.30

Homcom 2 Seater Pull Out Sofa Bed With Adjustable Backrest In Dark Grey Dark Grey

Unknown
£338.30

HOMCOM 2 Seater Charcoal Grey Pull Out Sofa Bed - Wilko

2-4 working days
£346.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 2 Seater Pull Out Sofa Bed with Adjustable Backrest, Charcoal Grey

2-3 days
£349.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 2 Seater Pull Out Sofa Bed With Adjustable Backrest, Charcoal Grey

1-3 working days
£359.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 2 Seater Pull Out Sofa Bed with Adjustable Backrest - Charcoal grey | TJ Hughes Light Grey

2 to 4 working days
£369.00
Delivery from £29.99

HOMCOM 2 Seater Pull Out Sofa Bed with Adjustable Backrest, Charcoal Grey, Grey

Cheapest offer

Day into night with this HOMCOM three-in-one sofa bed. From a two-seater sofa into a recliner or a double bed, in a quick an easy motion with the wheels and pull-straps - it won't take much time to settle into place. You can also set the back between three positions for extra controlled comfort. And with the high density sponge and linen-look upholstery, this is a super comfortable and smooth sofa bed, complete with four pockets on each side, for keeping items close to you. Features: Three-in-one design: Two seater sofa easily transforms into a recliner or a double sofa bed. Bottom wheels and two straps to transform easily Comfortable: Filled with high density sponge, this pull out bed is a pleasure to use day and night. Two pillows included for support where needed. Four pockets on each side keep small items handy Three-position back: Set to a position of your choice - relax back on this click clack sofa bed at the angle of your choice Linen-look upholstery: Smooth look and feel, love
£317.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk