HOMCOM 2 Seater Sofa Bed, 3-in-1 Sleeper Sofa with Adjustable Backrest - Tan - Sofa Bed

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-2 working days
£260.94
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 2 Seater Sofa Bed, 3-in-1 Sleeper Sofa with Adjustable Backrest, Brown

3 to 5 days
£267.99
Delivery from £9.95

Homcom 2 Seater Sofa Bed, 3-In-1 Sleeper Sofa With Adjustable Backrest

1-3 working days
£289.99
Free Delivery

(Brown) HOMCOM 2 Seater Sofa Bed, 3-in-1 Sleeper Sofa with Adjustable Backrest

2-3 days
£299.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 2 Seater Sofa Bed, 3-in-1 Sleeper Sofa with Adjustable Backrest in Light Brown HOMCOM Light Brown

3-5 working days
£384.99

Homcom 2 Seater Sofa Bed, 3-In-1 Sleeper Sofa With Adjustable Backrest In Light Brown Light Brown

Unknown
£384.99

HOMCOM 2 Seater Sofa Bed, 3-in-1 Sleeper Sofa with Adjustable Backrest - Tan - Sofa Bed

Cheapest offer

Designed for flexible, modern living, the HOMCOM 2 Seater Sofa Bed combines seating, reclining and sleeping in one considered piece. Its three-in-one convertible design moves from a two-seater sofa to a recliner or single bed, making it a practical choice for compact living spaces where every centimetre counts. Upholstered in corn velvet-feel polyester, it brings a soft, tactile finish to everyday lounging. A three-level click-clack backrest lets you adjust your position for reading, relaxing or resting, while thick, high-density foam is designed to help prevent sagging and maintain support over time. Two included pillows add extra comfort, and the solid wood and metal frame is built for stability, with a maximum load of 220 kg. Key features 3-in-1 convertible design: sofa, recliner and bed Smooth pull-out mechanism for quick transformation Three-level click-clack adjustable backrest Corn velvet-feel material (polyeste...
£260.94
Delivered in 1-2 working days
rackhams.com