HOMCOM 20L Kitchen Pedal Bin - Metal Rubbish Bin With Soft-close Lid - Black | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM 12L Kitchen Pedal Bin, Metal Rubbish Bin with Soft-close Lid in Black | Size: Medium HOMCOM Black Medium

3-5 working days
£28.05

Homcom 12L Kitchen Pedal Bin, Metal Rubbish Bin With Soft-Close Lid In Black Black

Unknown
£28.05

HOMCOM 20L Kitchen Pedal Bin, Metal Rubbish Bin with Soft-close Lid, Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Black Metal Soft Close Pedal Bin 20L - Size: 45.0 cm x 28.0 cm x 35.0 cmcm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£31.00
Delivery from £5.99

Homcom 20L Kitchen Pedal Bin, Metal Rubbish Bin With Soft-Close Lid, Black

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 20L Kitchen Pedal Bin, Metal Rubbish Bin with Soft-close Lid, Black

3-5 days
£43.94
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 20L Kitchen Pedal Bin - Metal Rubbish Bin With Soft-close Lid - Black | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Compact hygiene, for the kitchen and beyond: this HOMCOM modern boxy 20L dustbin for kitchen. Made from metal, this is tough piece suited for everyday use. The pedal opens the lid for hands-free use, with a gentle closing to avoid it disturbing your family. The stay-open option and removable inner bucket makes cleaning super easy. So, when you feel stuck on space, go for this small but mighty pedal bin.• 20L capacity, compact size for your kitchen and other space• Silent soft-close and stay-open lid, foot pedal for easy opening• Fingerprint-proof metal structure. Cool, modern cubic shape• Removable bucket design, with a hole to fix bin bag for easy cleaning• No assembly required• Colour: Blue/Black• Material: Metal, PP plastic• Overall Dimension: 35L x 28W x 45Hcm• Volume: 20L• Item Label: 851-039V01GN. Department: Hardware Supplies , HOMCOM , Size: N/A , Black
£25.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk