HOMCOM Dual Kitchen Bin, 2 x 20L Stainless Steel Double Rubbish Bin with Soft Close Lid, Removable Inner Buckets, Fingerprint-Proof for Recycling and Waste, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.95
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Black Dual Bin Pedal Bin 40L - Size: 51.6 cm x 36.0 cm x 45.8 cmcm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM 2 X 20L Dual Kitchen Bin Pedal Bin For Recycling And Waste - Black | TJ Hughes Silver

2 to 4 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.99

Homcom 2 X 20L Dual Kitchen Bin Pedal Bin For Recycling And Waste, Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£64.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom 2 X 20L Dual Kitchen Bin Pedal Bin For Recycling And Waste, Black

1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 2 x 20L Dual Kitchen Bin Pedal Bin for Recycling & Waste in Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£65.45

Homcom 2 X 20L Dual Kitchen Bin Pedal Bin For Recycling And Waste In Black Black

Unknown
£65.45

HOMCOM Dual Kitchen Bin, 2 x 20L Stainless Steel Double Rubbish Bin with Soft Close Lid, Removable Inner Buckets, Fingerprint-Proof for Recycling and Waste, Black

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 2 x 20L Dual Kitchen Bin Pedal Bin for Recycling and Waste, Black

1-2 days
£69.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

HOMCOM Dual Kitchen Bin, 2 x 20L Stainless Steel Double Rubbish Bin with Soft Close Lid, Removable Inner Buckets, Fingerprint-Proof for Recycling and Waste, Black

Cheapest offer

Duo 20L design, with deodoriser holders: Double kitchen bin holds plenty and is great for separating different waste items easily. Both lids have deodoriser holders to minimise odours. It also comes with a roll of rubbish bags for convenience. Fingerprint-resistant stainless steel body: Dual bin is naturally tough, suited for daily use. Avoids fingerprint marks and easily wipes clean for hygiene. Sleek and polished design looks great everywhere. Pedal opening, with soft-close lid: Simply press to open the lid of this rubbish bin. Gently closes so it doesn't disturb your family. Removable bucket: Easy to take out of this kitchen pedal bin with lid. Paired with the stay-open lid, helps make cleaning easier. Dimensions: 51.6H x 45.8L x 36Wcm. No assembly needed.
£53.95
amazon.co.uk