370-287V70RD HOMCOM 24V Electric Go Kart for Kids, Ride On Racing Kart with Adjustable Seat, Battery Powered Drifting Ride On Car with Music, Light, Slow Start, Button Start, Horn, for 6-12 Years, Red

HOMCOM 24V White Electric Go Kart For Kids With Adjustable Seat - Red | TJ Hughes

370-287V70RD HOMCOM 24V Electric Go Kart for Kids, Ride On Racing Kart with Adjustable Seat, Battery Powered Drifting Ride On Car with Music, Light, Slow Start, Button Start, Horn, for 6-12 Years, Red

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£174.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 24V White Electric Go Kart For Kids With Adjustable Seat - Red | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£209.00
Delivery from £9.99

Homcom 24V Electric Go Kart For Kids With Adjustable Seat, Red

1-3 working days
£216.94
Free Delivery

Tommy Toys Red Electric Go Kart - Size: 33 x 101 x 64cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£218.00
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 24V Electric Go Kart for Kids, Ride On Racing Kart with Adjustable Seat, Battery Powered Drifting Ride On Car with Music, Light, Slow Start, Button Start, Horn, for 6-12 Years, Red

In stock
£224.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 24V Electric Go Kart for Kids with Adjustable Seat, Red

2-3 days
£224.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 24V Electric Go Kart for Kids with Adjustable Seat, Red

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£224.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 24V Electric Go Kart for Kids with Adjustable Seat in Red HOMCOM Red

3-5 working days
£226.95

Childrens Go Kart 24V Electric Car Kids Racing Style Kart Adjustable Seat Lights

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£296.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM 24V White Electric Go Kart For Kids With Adjustable Seat - Green | TJ Hughes
£276.00
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
HOMCOM 24V Electric Go Kart for Kids with Adjustable Seat, White
£155.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.85
HOMCOM 24V Electric Go Kart for Kids, Drift Ride-On Racing Go Kart with 2 Speeds, for Boys Girls Aged 8-12 Years Old, White Aosom UK
£207.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
370-287V70RD HOMCOM 24V Electric Go Kart for Kids, Ride On Racing Kart with Adjustable Seat, Battery Powered Drifting Ride On Car with Music, Light, Slow Start, Button Start, Horn, for 6-12 Years, Red

Cheapest offer

Get ready for the ultimate driving adventure with the HOMCOM 24V Electric Go Kart! Designed for young racers aged 6-12, this high-performance kart delivers thrilling speeds of up to 12km/h and exciting drifting action. The adjustable seat offers three height settings from 53cm to 67cm, ensuring a perfect, comfortable fit as your child grows. Packed with authentic features, it includes a fun horn, music functions, and realistic engine sounds for an immersive experience. Safety is a priority with soft-start technology to prevent jerky movements, a durable steel frame, and a sturdy polypropylene body. The wear-resistant wheels provide a smooth ride on cement, asphalt, and more. With a maximum load of 50kg, power indicator lights, and easy button start, this red racing kart is the perfect gift for endless outdoor fun.
£174.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk