Homcom Mobile File Cabinet W/ 3 Drawers Locking Wheels Metal Rails In White White

HOMCOM 3 Drawer Mobile File Cabinet, Vertical Filing Cabinet with Wheels for Home Office, White

Homcom Mobile File Cabinet W/ 3 Drawers Locking Wheels Metal Rails In White White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£49.99

HOMCOM 3 Drawer Mobile File Cabinet, Vertical Filing Cabinet with Wheels for Home Office, White

Unknown
£50.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM MDF Mobile File Cabinet With 3 Drawers White, White

2 to 4 days
£56.99
Delivery from £4.95

Mobile File Cabinet White 40x50x57.5cm MDF 3-Drawer Rolling Unit Top with Brakes

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.31
GBP 70.31 / Unit
Free Delivery
Homcom Mobile File Cabinet W/ 3 Drawers Locking Wheels Metal Rails In White White

Cheapest offer

This HOMCOM three drawer filing cabinet is ready to be your daily work assistant. Have everything you need right next to you, thanks to the three drawers: keep files stored and organised. Made from MDF, it's sturdy and comes in a wood-effect design for a forever classic look. Four wheels to move around easily - two come with breaks so it stands in place. | Homcom Mobile File Cabinet W/ 3 Drawers Locking Wheels Metal Rails In White
£49.99
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com

Similar products

HOMCOM Sideboard 835-511WT MDF (Medium-Density Fibreboard), Rubberwood 3 Drawers
£239.99
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery