HOMCOM 3 Drawer White Narrow Flip Shoe Storage Cabinet

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£58.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM Narrow Shoe Storage Cabinet with 3 Flip Drawers - White | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£60.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM Narrow Shoe Storage Cabinet with 3 Flip Drawers, White, White

3 to 5 days
£62.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Narrow Shoe Storage Cabinet with 3 Flip Drawers, White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£68.85

Homcom Narrow Shoe Storage Cabinet With 3 Flip Drawers, White White

Unknown
£68.85

HOMCOM Narrow Shoe Storage Cabinet with 3 Flip Drawers, White

2-3 days
£69.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Narrow Shoe Storage Cabinet with 3 Flip Drawers, White - White - Painted - MDF

Delivered in 1 working day
£69.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM 3 Drawer White Narrow Flip Shoe Storage Cabinet

Cheapest offer

Transform any tight hallway into an organised haven with a narrow white shoe storage cabinet featuring three flip drawers, perfect for families needing practical shoe organisation in small spaces. The slim design fits neatly into compact areas, while the sturdy painted MDF structure and anti-tipping safety make it a reliable choice. Display your favourite decorations on the flat top and enjoy a clutter-free entryway with this slim hallway shoe cabinet.
£58.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)