HOMCOM 3 Pcs Kids Table & Chairs Set Toddler Furniture w/ Storage Drawers White

Homcom 3 Pcs Kids Table & Chairs Set Toddler Furniture W/ Storage Drawers White

Used Offers from

HOMCOM 3 Pcs Kids Table & Chairs Set Toddler Furniture w/ Storage Drawers White

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£57.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 3 Pcs Kids Table & Chairs Set Toddler Furniture W/ Storage Drawers White

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£57.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 3 Pcs Kids Table & Chairs Set Toddler Furniture With Storage Drawers White, White

3 to 5 days
£58.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM Children's Table & Chair Set - White & Grey - KIDS | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£76.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM 3 Pcs Kids Table & Chairs Set Toddler Furniture White

3-5 days
£79.94
Free Delivery

Kids Table & Chairs Set Toddlers 3 Piece Furniture Storage Drawers White Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM 20kg/Day Ice Maker Machine Countertop, Stainless Steel Portable Ice Cube Maker, 2 Ways to Add Water, 24 Pcs Ready in 14 Mins, Adjustable Ice Size, Self-Cleaning with Scoop & Basket, 3.2L,Silver
£139.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Kids Desk and Chair Set, Height Adjustable School Desk & Chair Set w/ Shelves, Washable Cover, Anti-Slip Mat, Kids Aged 3-12, Blue Aosom UK
£99.99
Go to shop
aosom.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 3 Pcs Kids Table & Chairs Set Toddler Furniture w/ Storage Drawers White

Cheapest offer

This HOMCOM 3-piece kids table and chairs set creates a dedicated space for children to eat, play and relax. With a matching table and two chairs, it is designed for everyday activities at home and works well for playdates, siblings and friends. Two drawers positioned under the desktop provide practical storage for toys, books and snacks, helping to keep shared spaces organised. Made from MDF, the set is durable and easy to clean for straightforward day-to-day upkeep. Smooth, rounded edges add an extra safety-focused detail for children’s use. Key features 3-piece set includes 1 table and 2 matching chairs Two drawers under the desktop for storage Material: MDF Easy-to-clean surface Smooth, rounded edges for added safety Suitable for the bedroom, playroom or living room Maximum load: 40kg Assembly required Please note: Colours may appear slightly...
£57.99
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com