Homcom 3-Tier Bamboo Bathroom Shelf, Freestanding Shelving Unit, Natural

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 3-Tier Bamboo Bathroom Shelf, Freestanding Shelving Unit, Natural - Black, Natural - W41.5*D21.5*H77.5cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£23.09
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 3-Tier Bamboo Bathroom Shelf, Freestanding Shelving Unit, Natural, Black

3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

(S) HOMCOM Bamboo Bathroom Shelf, Freestanding Shelving Unit, Natural

2-3 days
£26.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 3-Tier Bamboo Bathroom Shelf, Freestanding Shelving Unit, Natural in Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£27.20

Homcom 3-Tier Bamboo Bathroom Shelf, Freestanding Shelving Unit, Natural In Black Black

Unknown
£27.20

Homcom 3-Tier Bamboo Bathroom Shelf, Freestanding Shelving Unit, Natural

Cheapest offer

Transform your bathroom into a haven of safety and style with the HOMCOM freestanding bathroom shelf unit. Designed with anti-tip devices and a robust steel frame, it ensures peace of mind for families with little ones. Crafted from bamboo and steel with fresh varnish, it blends durability with natural aesthetics. Its three-tier slatted shelves offer lots of space to keep essentials organised and elevate your living experience.
£22.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)