HOMCOM 3-Tier Bathroom Rack Storage Shelf Bamboo Organiser Shower Tower for Narrow Place

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.07
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 3-Tier Bathroom Rack Organizer Storage Shelf Rack Free Standing Bamboo

1-2 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 3-Tier Shelf Storage Bamboo Cupboard - White, Bamboo colour

3-5 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 3-Tier Bathroom Rack Organiser, Free Standing - Bamboo/White, White

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

Homcom 3-Tier Bathroom Rack Organizer Storage Shelf Rack Free Standing Bamboo

1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 3 Tier Shelf Storage Bamboo Cupboard Standing Unit Rack Organizer in White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£30.60

Homcom 3 Tier Shelf Storage Bamboo Cupboard Standing Unit Rack Organizer In White White

Unknown
£30.60

HOMCOM 3-Tier Bathroom Rack Storage Shelf Bamboo Organiser Shower Tower for Narrow Place

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 3-Tier Bathroom Rack Organizer Storage Shelf Rack Free Standing Bamboo

Delivered in 1 working day
£32.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 3-Tier Bathroom Rack Storage Shelf Bamboo Organiser Shower Tower for Narrow Place

Cheapest offer

Multi-Purpose Floor Bathroom Rack: This rack with shelves is happy to help reduce clutter such as bathrooms, powder rooms, kitchens and more Storage Solution: 3-tier storage shelves in different size for storing toothbrush, soaps, shampoos, tissues and other toiletries Quality Material: Made of MDF board and 100% bamboo frame, this freestanding rack is durable in use. And the surface is easy to wipe clean, very suitable for bathroom use Space Saving: The compact design allows the rack to provide maximum capacity in the seemingly useless narrow space. It is a fantasy to be used it as a bathroom cabinet beside basin or toilet Overall Dimension: 27.5L x 20.8W x 74H cm. Assembly Required.
£26.07
amazon.co.uk