Homcom Large Clothes Airer Stainless Steel Clothes Drying Rack In Grey Grey

HOMCOM 3-Tier Large Clothes Airer Stainless Steel Clothes Drying Rack - Grey - 142L x 55W x 152Hcm

Homcom Large Clothes Airer Stainless Steel Clothes Drying Rack In Grey Grey

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£30.60

HOMCOM 3-Tier Clothes Airer, Stainless Steel Foldable Clothes Drying Rack with Wheels and Wings, Indoor and Outdoor, Easy Assembly, 142 x 55 x 152cm, Grey

In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 3-Tier Large Clothes Airer Stainless Steel Clothes Drying Rack Grey

1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 3-Tier Clothes Airer Stainless Steel Drying Rack Foldable Grey 30kg

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.97
GBP 44.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

Clothes Drying Rack Grey Stainless Steel ABS PP 142x55x152cm Foldable on Wheels

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.49
GBP 45.49 / Unit
Free Delivery
Homcom Large Clothes Airer Stainless Steel Clothes Drying Rack In Grey Grey

Cheapest offer

Easy clothes drying, with plenty of just-washed items thanks to this HOMCOM clothes horse. The multi-rack design comes with multiple shelves and two rotating wings: plenty of room for clothing. All levels, plus the legs, can be moved downwards/inwards to ensure it can be compactly stored. Six wheels to move it around easily, this laundry rack comes with two brakes so it stands stationary in place. | Homcom Large Clothes Airer Stainless Steel Clothes Drying Rack In Grey
£30.60
Unknown
dorothyperkins.com