Homcom 4.5L Electric Food Warmer Buffet Server With Lids Cool Touch Handles

Homcom 4.5L Electric Food Warmer Buffet Server With Lids Cool Touch Handles In Silver Silver

Used Offers from

HOMCOM 4.5L Electric Food Warmer Buffet Server with Lids

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£29.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 4.5L Electric Food Warmer Buffet Server With Lids Cool Touch Handles

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 6L Electric Food Warmer Buffet Server w/ Lids Cool Touch Handles, Silver

3 to 5 days
£30.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 4.5L Electric Food Warmer Buffet Server with Lids Cool Touch Handles in Silver HOMCOM Silver

3-5 working days
£31.99

Homcom 4.5L Electric Food Warmer Buffet Server With Lids Cool Touch Handles In Silver Silver

Unknown
£31.99

HOMCOM 3 Tray Electric Food Warmer Buffet Server with Warming Plate, Cool Touch Handles, Adjustable Temperature, 300W, 1 x 2.5L and 2 x 1L Pans

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 4.5L Electric Food Warmer Buffet Server with Lids Cool Touch Handles

1-2 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 800-214V70SR 4.5L Electric Food Warmer - Size: 13 x 40.5 x 51cm - Silver - Wilko

2-4 working days
£33.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

Air Fryer 1500W 4.5L with Digital Display Rapid Air Circulation and Timer
£47.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HOMCOM Set of 2 Electric Food Warmer 4 Tray, 4.5L Portable Buffet Server and Warming Tray with Lids, Adjustable Temperature Control and Cool Touch Handles, 200W, 1 x 2.5L and 2 x 1L
£62.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Homcom 4.5L Electric Food Warmer Buffet Server With Lids Cool Touch Handles

Cheapest offer

Shared dishes kept warm as you like with this HOMCOM electric buffet server. It comes with a 2.5L large tray and two 1L smaller trays - holds plenty of room and allows you to separate ingredients; with lids for hygiene. Adjust the temperature between 70°C-95°C: set your chosen heat easily with the control knob. Complete with cool-touch handles to pick the unit up and move it safely.
£29.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)