HOMCOM 4 Shelf Corner Dimmable LED Floor Lamp with Foot Switch - Size: 15 x 33.5 x 44cm - Black - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM LED Floor Lamp with Shelves, Dimmable Standing Lamp with 3 Brightness Levels and Foot Switch, Modern Corner Floor Lamp for Living Room, Bedroom, Black

In stock
£52.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM LED Floor Lamp with Shelves, Dimmable Standing Lamp with Foot Switch

1-2 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM LED Floor Lamp with Shelves, Dimmable Standing Lamp with Foot Switch - Black

Delivered in 1 working day
£54.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM LED Floor Lamp with Shelves, Dimmable Standing Lamp with Foot Switch in Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£56.10

Homcom Led Floor Lamp With Shelves, Dimmable Standing Lamp With Foot Switch In Black Black

Unknown
£56.10

Similar products

HOMCOM Steel Storage Shelf 4 Shelves 350 x 600 x 1,450 mm
Free Delivery
HOMCOM 3 Shelf Gold Tone Modern Glass Shelving Unit
£26.99
Compare 9 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM LED Floor Lamp with Glass Shelves - Dimmable Room Lamp - Grey | TJ Hughes
£41.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM 4-Tier Bookshelf, Shelving Unit with Drawer, 8 Hooks, Rustic Brown, Brown
£34.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
HOMCOM 4 Shelf Corner Dimmable LED Floor Lamp with Foot Switch - Size: 15 x 33.5 x 44cm - Black - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Discover the HOMCOM corner floor lamp, a chic fusion of lighting and storage with five stylish, fan-shaped tiers. Excellent for showcasing books, plants, or ornaments, this standing lamp beautifully illuminates your treasures with its frosted glass shelves. Enjoy effortless control over ambiance with three brightness settings, easily adjusted via a foot switch. Great for any modern home.
£43.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)