HOMCOM 5 Tier Food Dehydrator, 245W Stainless Steel Food Dryer Machine with Adjustable Temperature, Timer and LCD Display for Drying Fruit, Meat, Vegetable, Jerky and Pet Treat, White

Used Offers from

HOMCOM 5 Tier Food Dehydrator, 245W Stainless Steel Food Dryer Machine with Adjustable Temperature, Timer and LCD Display for Drying Fruit, Meat, Vegetable, Jerky and Pet Treat, White

Cheapest Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 5 Tier Food Dehydrator, 245W For Drying Fruit, Meat, Vegetable In White White

Unknown
£30.99

HOMCOM 5 Tier Food Dehydrator, 245W for Drying Fruit, Meat, Vegetable, White

1-2 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 5 Tier Food Dehydrator, 245W for Drying Fruit, Meat, Vegetable - White - 32cm x 25cm x 26cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£34.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 5 Tier Food Dehydrator, 245W For Drying Fruit, Meat, Vegetable, White

1-3 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 5 Tier Food Dehydrator - 245W for Drying Fruit - Meat - Vegetable - White - White | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM 5 Tier Food Dehydrator, 245W For Drying Fruit, Meat, Vegetable, White, White

3 to 5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 5 Tier Food Dehydrator, 245W for Drying Fruit, Meat, Vegetable in White HOMCOM White

3-5 working days
£37.99

HOMCOM 800-142V70WT White 5 Tray Food Dehydrator 245W - Size: 5 Tier - Wilko

2-4 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM 5 Tier Food Dehydrator, 245W Stainless Steel Food Dryer Machine with Adjustable Temperature, Timer and LCD Display for Drying Fruit, Meat, Vegetable, Jerky and Pet Treat, White

Cheapest offer

Home Food Dehydrator: Garnish and complete food and drinks you make. It helps to preserve nutrients, vitamins and flavours of ingredients. Best for fruits and vegetables, also suitable for some meats and flowers. 40-70℃ Temperature Control with Timer: Adjust and set to a heat best - no over-drying ingredients. Timer is handy, you don't have to keep checking on this food dryer. Five Stackable Trays: Separate different ingredients for ease. Helps to prevent cross contamination and spoiling foods. Use separately or all at once. Easy to Use: Simply press the operation button on this food dehydrator, set temperature and time - and go. LCD screen displays all the info you need. Dimensions: 26H x 32L x 25Wcm. Single tray: 3.5H x 31L x 23Wcm. Maximum load: 5kg. NO ASSEMBLY REQUIRED., Weight: 7.165023515 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sold by MHSTAR
£29.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk