HOMCOM 5-Tier Food Dehydrator for Drying Fruit, Meat, Vegetable, 245W - 32L x 25W x 26H cm - Food Dehydrator - Black, Silver, Transparent

Used Offers from

HOMCOM 5-Tier Food Dehydrator for Drying Fruit, Meat, Vegetable, 245W - 32L x 25W x 26H cm - Food Dehydrator - Black, Silver, Transparent

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£31.49
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 5 Tier Food Dehydrator, 245W Stainless Steel Food Dryer Machine with Adjustable Temperature for Drying Fruit, Meat, Vegetable, Jerky and Pet Treat, Black

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 5 Tier Food Dehydrator, 245W for Drying Fruit, Meat, Vegetable, Black

1-2 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

Homcom 5-Tier Food Dehydrator For Drying Fruit, Meat, Vegetable, 245W

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM 5 Tier Food Dehydrator, 245W for Drying Fruit, Meat, Vegetable, Black, Black

3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 5-Tier Food Dehydrator for Drying Fruit, Meat, Vegetable, 245W in Black HOMCOM Black

3-5 working days
£34.85

Homcom 5-Tier Food Dehydrator For Drying Fruit, Meat, Vegetable, 245W In Black Black

Unknown
£34.85

HOMCOM 800-142V71BK 5 Tier Black Food Dehydrator 245W - Size: 29 x 29 x 38cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM 5-Tier Food Dehydrator for Drying Fruit, Meat, Vegetable, 245W - 32L x 25W x 26H cm - Food Dehydrator - Black, Silver, Transparent

Cheapest offer

The HOMCOM 5-Tier Food Dehydrator is designed for drying fruit, vegetables, meat and other ingredients at home. With an easy-to-adjust temperature range of 40-70℃, it helps you select a setting that suits different foods. Five trays provide space to dry multiple items at once, while keeping ingredients separated for more hygienic preparation. A built-in timer can be set between 1-48 hours, making it simple to leave the dehydrator running while you get on with other tasks. An LCD display lets you view and adjust settings clearly, helping you monitor the process with ease. Key features Suitable for drying fruit, vegetables, meat and other ingredients Adjustable temperature range from 40-70℃ 5-tier design with five trays for separating foods hygienically Timer can be set from 1-48 hours LCD display for viewing and changing settings 245W power
£31.49
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com