HOMCOM 5 Tier Oak and Glass Wall Mounted Shelf Unit

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £5.99

HOMCOM 5-Tier Wall Display Shelf Unit Cabinet W/ Shelves Glass Doors - Oak | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £4.99

HOMCOM 5-Tier Wall Display Shelf Unit Cabinet w/ Shelves Glass Doors in Light Brown | Size: Small HOMCOM Light Brown Small

3-5 working days
£40.80

Homcom 5-Tier Wall Display Shelf Unit Cabinet W/ Shelves Glass Doors In Light Brown Light Brown

Unknown
£40.80

HOMCOM 5-Tier Wall Display Shelf Unit Cabinet w/ Shelves Glass Doors Oak, Brown

3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 5-Tier Wall Display Shelf Unit Cabinet w/ Shelves Glass Doors Oak

1-2 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HOMCOM Clothes Rack | TJ Hughes
£26.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Portland 5 Tier Freestanding White Bookcase - Size: 5 Shelf - Wilko
£32.00
Compare 8 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Homcom Mobile Printer Stand With Storage Printer Table For Home Office In Black Black
£37.00
Compare 11 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM 5 Tier Oak and Glass Wall Mounted Shelf Unit

Cheapest offer

Showcase treasured ornaments and keepsakes with a five-tier oak shelving unit, designed to offer versatile display options and practical protection behind sleek sliding glass doors. Crafted from robust particle board, this wall-mounted oak display shelf unit brings both function and understated style to your living space, making it easy to arrange items with four adjustable shelves at seven different positions. The smooth sliding glass doors keep your collection dust-free and within view, while the compact design lets you maximise wall space and create a personalised feature in any room.
£34.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)