HOMCOM 5-Tier Wall Display Shelf Cabinet with Glass Doors, Black and White, Black

HOMCOM 5-Tier Wall Display Shelf Cabinet with Glass Doors, Black & White HOMCOM Multicolor

HOMCOM 5-Tier Wall Display Shelf Cabinet with Glass Doors, Black and White, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 5-Tier Wall Display Shelf Cabinet with Glass Doors, Black and White - 80W x 9.5D x 60H cm - display cabinet - black

Delivered in 1 working day
£39.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 5-Tier Wall Display Shelf Cabinet with Glass Doors, Black & White HOMCOM Multicolor

3-5 working days
£42.50

Homcom 5-Tier Wall Display Shelf Cabinet With Glass Doors, Black And White Multi

Unknown
£42.50

Similar products

HOMCOM Clothes Rack | TJ Hughes
£26.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Portland 5 Tier Freestanding White Bookcase - Size: 5 Shelf - Wilko
£32.00
Compare 8 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Homcom Mobile Printer Stand With Storage Printer Table For Home Office In Black Black
£37.00
Compare 11 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM 5-Tier Wall Display Shelf Cabinet with Glass Doors, Black and White, Black

Cheapest offer

Display and organise favourite decorations with this HOMCOM wall display cabinet. It has four adjustable shelves, with 7 different positions, offering lots of space for smaller and larger items. Made from particle board, the structure is robust and fitted with two sliding glass doors, keeping everything protected and allowing easy access. Easy to fix onto walls, this classic home furnishing will keep all your favourite pieces beautifully displayed. Features: Four adjustable shelves: With seven different positions to set in this glass cabinet, set up how you want, to fit in differently-sized items Glass doors: Both move to the side, allowing easy access inside, whilst keeping everything protected. Smooth groove handles for opening and closing this display cabinet effortless Particle board frame: Ensures a tough and robust structure, making this storage cabinet safe and reliable for keeping everything displayed and in place on the wall Wall mountable: Designed to save valuable floor spac
£38.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk