HOMCOM 5-tier Wall Display Shelf Unit Cabinet With 4 Adjustable Shelves Glass Doors 60X80cm - Natural, Yellow

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £3.95

HOMCOM 5/7Tier Wall Display Shelf Unit Cabinet w/ Shelves Glass Doors - Natural wood finish - 80cm x 9.5cm x 60cm

Delivered in 1 working day
£42.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 5-Tier Wall Display Shelf Unit Cabinet w/ Shelves Glass Doors Natural

1-2 days
£46.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM 5-Tier Wall Display Shelf Unit Cabinet w/ Shelves Glass Doors in Light Brown | Size: Small HOMCOM Light Brown Small

3-5 working days
£49.30

Homcom 5-Tier Wall Display Shelf Unit Cabinet W/ Shelves Glass Doors In Light Brown Light Brown

Unknown
£49.30

Similar products

HOMCOM Clothes Rack | TJ Hughes
£26.00
Compare 10 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Portland 5 Tier Freestanding White Bookcase - Size: 5 Shelf - Wilko
£32.00
Compare 8 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Homcom Mobile Printer Stand With Storage Printer Table For Home Office In Black Black
£37.00
Compare 11 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
HOMCOM 5-tier Wall Display Shelf Unit Cabinet With 4 Adjustable Shelves Glass Doors 60X80cm - Natural, Yellow

Cheapest offer

It's time to get your ornaments displayed and organised - look no further than this wall cabinet from HOMCOM. Its five-tier design means there is plenty of room for keeping everything you want safely on show, with each shelf being able to adjust to suit what you need to hold. The structure is crafted from particle board, so it is tough and durable, and the front is fitted with two moving glass doors, keeping everything protected and easy to access when wanted. Easy to put in place, this classic home furnishing will keep all your favourite pieces beautifully displayed. Saves space in your home/office, without taking up any floor space. Features adjustable shelves, providing room for both small and large objects. Two large glass doors, keeps the inside protected and slides open for easy access. Tough and sturdy particle board frame, attaches to the wall easily. Features: FIVE-TIER: There are four adjustable shelves and seven different positions to set in this glass cabinet, depending on
£40.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk